Republican |
78
|
Adams, John (Sidney)
|
614-466-1507 |
district78@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
79
|
Adams, Richard (Troy)
|
614-466-8114 |
district79@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
3
|
Amstutz, Ron (Wooster)
|
614-466-1474 |
district03@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
21
|
Bacon, Kevin (Minerva Park)
|
614-644-6030 |
district21@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
16
|
Baker, Nan (Westlake)
|
614-466-0961 |
district16@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
94
|
Balderson, Troy (Zanesville)
|
614-644-6014 |
district94@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
69
|
Batchelder, Bill (Medina)
|
614-466-8140 |
district69@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
67
|
Beck, Peter (Mason)
|
614-644-6027 |
district67@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
ME |
38
|
Blair, Terrence (Washington Township)
|
614-466-6504 |
district38@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
29
|
Blessing, Lou (Cincinnati)
|
614-466-9091 |
district29@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
3 |
58
|
Boose, Terry (Norwalk)
|
614-466-9628 |
district58@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
88
|
Bubp, Danny (West Union)
|
614-644-6034 |
district88@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
3 |
83
|
Burke, Dave (Marysville)
|
614-466-8147 |
district83@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
55
|
Coley, Bill (West Chester)
|
614-466-8550 |
district55@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
3 |
54
|
Combs, Courtney (Hamilton)
|
614-644-6721 |
district54@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
3 |
86
|
Daniels, David (Greenfield)
|
614-466-3506 |
district86@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
4 |
53
|
Derickson, Tim (Oxford)
|
614-644-5094 |
district53@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
87
|
Evans, Clyde (Rio Grande)
|
614-466-1366 |
district87@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
4 |
6
|
Gardner, Randy (Bowling Green)
|
614-466-8104 |
district06@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
74
|
Goodwin, Bruce (Defiance)
|
614-644-5091 |
district74@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
23
|
Grossman, Cheryl (Grove City)
|
614-466-9690 |
district23@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
84
|
Hackett, Bob (London)
|
614-466-1470 |
district84@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
97
|
Hall, David (Killbuck)
|
614-466-2994 |
district97@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
76
|
Hite, Cliff (Findlay)
|
614-466-3819 |
district76@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
98
|
Hollington, Richard (Chagrin Falls)
|
614-644-5088 |
|
10th Fl. |
ME |
71
|
Hottinger, Jay (Newark)
|
614-466-1482 |
district71@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
4
|
Huffman, Matt (Lima)
|
614-466-9624 |
district04@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
2
|
Jordan, Kris (Powell)
|
614-644-6711 |
district02@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
1 |
37
|
Lehner, Peggy (Kettering)
|
614-644-6008 |
district37@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
35
|
Maag, Ron (Lebanon)
|
614-644-6023 |
district35@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
17
|
Mandel, Josh (Lyndhurst)
|
614-644-6041 |
district17@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
70
|
Martin, Jarrod (Beavercreek)
|
614-644-6020 |
district70@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
1 |
82
|
McClain, Jeff (Upper Sandusky)
|
614-644-6265 |
district82@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
72
|
McGregor, Ross (Springfield)
|
614-466-2038 |
district72@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
30
|
Mecklenborg, Robert (Cincinnati)
|
614-466-8258 |
district30@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
36
|
Morgan, Seth (Huber Heights)
|
614-644-8051 |
district36@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
51
|
Oelslager, Scott (N. Canton)
|
614-752-2438 |
district51@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
4 |
90
|
Ruhl, Margaret Ann (Mt. Vernon)
|
614-466-1431 |
district90@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
46
|
Sears, Barbara (Sylvania)
|
614-466-1731 |
district46@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
3 |
50
|
Snitchler, Todd (Uniontown)
|
614-466-9078 |
district50@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
1 |
34
|
Stautberg, Peter (Cincinnati)
|
614-644-6886 |
district34@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
5
|
Stebelton, Gerald (Lancaster)
|
614-466-8100 |
district05@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
2 |
66
|
Uecker, Joe (Loveland)
|
614-466-8134 |
district66@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
3 |
75
|
Wachtmann, Lynn (Napoleon)
|
614-466-3760 |
district75@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
81
|
Wagner, Jeff (Sycamore)
|
614-466-1374 |
district81@ohr.state.oh.us |
10th Fl. |
4 |
77
|
Zehringer, James (Ft. Recovery)
|
614-466-6344 |
district77@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
Democratic |
10
|
Belcher, Robin (Cleveland)
|
614-466-7954 |
|
13th Fl. |
ME |
1
|
Bolon, Linda (Columbiana)
|
614-466-8022 |
district01@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
89
|
Book, Todd (McDermott)
|
614-466-2124 |
district89@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
4 |
9
|
Boyd, Barbara (Cleveland Hts.)
|
614-644-5079 |
district09@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
48
|
Brown, Edna (Toledo)
|
614-466-1401 |
district48@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
3 |
8
|
Budish, Armond (Beachwood)
|
614-466-5441 |
district08@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
22
|
Carney, John (Columbus)
|
614-466-2473 |
district22@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
24
|
Celeste, Ted (Grandview Heights)
|
614-644-6005 |
district24@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
68
|
Chandler, Kathleen (Kent)
|
614-466-2004 |
district68@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
4 |
12
|
DeBose, Michael (Cleveland)
|
614-466-1408 |
district12@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
4 |
15
|
DeGeeter, Timothy (Parma)
|
614-466-3485 |
district15@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
3 |
91
|
Dodd, Dan (Licking Township)
|
614-466-2500 |
district91@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
95
|
Domenick, John (Smithfield)
|
614-466-3735 |
district95@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
4 |
31
|
Driehaus, Denise (Cincinnati)
|
614-466-5786 |
district31@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
43
|
Dyer, Steve (Green)
|
614-466-1790 |
district43@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
2 |
62
|
Fende, Lorraine (Willowick)
|
614-467-7251 |
district62@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
3 |
14
|
Foley, Mike (Cleveland)
|
614-466-3350 |
district14@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
3 |
20
|
Garland, Nancy (New Albany)
|
614-644-6002 |
district20@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
1 |
93
|
Garrison, Jennifer (Marietta)
|
614-644-8728 |
district93@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
3 |
59
|
Gerberry, Ronald (Austintown Township)
|
614-466-6107 |
district59@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
2 |
73
|
Goyal, Jay (Mansfield)
|
614-466-5802 |
district73@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
60
|
Hagan, Robert (Youngstown)
|
614-466-9435 |
district60@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
19
|
Harris, Marian (Columbus)
|
614-466-4847 |
district19@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
1 |
65
|
Harwood, Sandra (Niles)
|
614-466-3488 |
district65@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
4 |
26
|
Heard, Tracy (Columbus)
|
614-466-8010 |
district26@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
56
|
Koziura, Joseph (Lorain)
|
614-466-5141 |
district56@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
4 |
64
|
Letson, Tom (Warren)
|
614-466-5358 |
district64@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
2 |
39
|
Luckie, Clayton (Dayton)
|
614-466-1607 |
district39@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
57
|
Lundy, Matt (Elyria )
|
614-644-5076 |
district57@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
2 |
32
|
Mallory, Dale (Cincinnati)
|
614-466-1645 |
district32@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
42
|
Moran, Mike (Hudson)
|
614-466-1177 |
district42@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
1 |
80
|
Murray, Dennis (Sandusky)
|
614-644-6011 |
district80@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
99
|
Newcomb, Deborah (Conneaut)
|
614-466-1405 |
district99@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
96
|
O'Farrell, Joshua (New Philadelphia)
|
614-466-8035 |
district96@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
ME |
61
|
Okey, Mark (Carrollton)
|
614-466-1464 |
district61@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
45
|
Otterman, John (Akron)
|
614-644-6037 |
district45@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
18
|
Patten, Matt (Strongsville)
|
614-466-4895 |
district18@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
92
|
Phillips, Debbie (Athens)
|
614-466-2158 |
district92@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
28
|
Pillich, Connie (Montgomery)
|
614-466-8120 |
district28@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
85
|
Pryor, Raymond (Huntington Township)
|
614-644-7928 |
district85@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
33
|
Reece, Alicia (Cincinnati)
|
614-466-1308 |
district33@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
ME |
63
|
Schneider, Mark (Mentor)
|
614-644-6074 |
district63@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
13
|
Skindell, Michael (Lakewood)
|
614-466-5921 |
district13@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
4 |
52
|
Slesnick, Stephen (Canton)
|
614-466-8030 |
district52@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
25
|
Stewart, Dan (Columbus)
|
614-466-1896 |
district25@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
4 |
44
|
Sykes, Vernon (Akron)
|
614-466-3100 |
district44@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
49
|
Szollosi, Matt (Oregon)
|
614-466-1418 |
district49@ohr.state.oh.us |
14th Fl. |
2 |
47
|
Walter, Joe (Toledo)
|
614-644-6017 |
|
11th Fl. |
ME |
27
|
Weddington, W. Carlton (Columbus)
|
614-466-5343 |
district27@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
1 |
41
|
Williams, Brian (Akron)
|
614-644-5085 |
district41@ohr.state.oh.us |
12th Fl. |
3 |
11
|
Williams, Sandra (Cleveland)
|
614-466-1414 |
district11@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
2 |
40
|
Winburn, Roland (Dayton)
|
614-466-2960 |
district40@ohr.state.oh.us |
13th Fl. |
1 |
7
|
Yuko, Kenny (Richmond Heights)
|
614-466-8012 |
district07@ohr.state.oh.us |
11th Fl. |
3 |